Beautiful Dowtown Elk River

downtownElkRiverMap_7N09

1. Kemper Drug & Gift 441-1353
2. Diamond City Bread 441-0002
3. Pompeii Pizzeria 633-1222
4. Olde Main Eatery 241-8113
5. Antiques Downtown 441-1818
6. Edward Jones 441-8973
7. Avalon Salon 441-4142
8.
9. Elk River Meat Market 441-1631
10. St Maximilian Catholic Book Store 241-8332
11. First National Financial Services 241-3637
12. Elk Dental Center 441-2170
13. Charlie Browns Shell 274-1575
14.
15. Ella’s 635-0063
16. Thrivent Financial 633-5300
17. Dare’s Funeral 441-1212
18.
19. The Great Room 633-0089
19. Ardys Barber and Beauty 241-2285
20. Blue Egg Bakery 441-1911
21. Daddy-0s Cafe 241-5595
22. Blue Egg Bakery 441-1911
23. Little Rejuvination Station 441-8377
24. Sunshine Depot 441-1371
25. Elk River Chiropractic, P.A. 441-2411
26. McCoys Pub 441-0401
Oakwood Insurance 441-8405
.
27 Arts Alliance 441-4725
28. Center for Advanced Design CAD 612-810-3160
30. Chamber of Commerce 441-3110
31. The Bank of Elk River 441-1000
32. Elk River Travel 441-6830
33.
34. Jackson Place Apartments 241-4004
35. RevolutionStyles 241-5055